Staff

Staff


babcock_patti_web.jpg
Patti Babcock

Senior Administrative Assistant

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 225

me.jpg
Andrea Bellarosa

Events Coordinator

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 239

lboettger-15.jpg
Lynn Boettger

Food Services Manager, Silver Lake

Email:

Phone: 860-364-5526

emma-brewer-wallin.jpg
Emma Brewer-Wallin

Minister for Environmental and Economic Justice

Email:

00100sportrait_00100_burst20200507082511874_cover.jpg
Ruth Choate

Administrator and Registrar for Silver Lake

Email:

Phone: (860) 364-5526

mciba0205.jpg
Michael Ciba

Southwest Area Conference Minister and Team Leader

Email:

Phone: 860-921-8204

david+cleaver-bartholomew.jpg
David Cleaver-Bartholomew

Director of Stewardship and Donor Relations

Email:

Phone: 315-753-1375

dionne_mmxmsuyn.jpg
Debby Dionne

Business Operations Manager

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 238

headshot.jpg
Dawn Hammond

Executive Minister for Policy and Finance

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 228

eric2.jpg
Eric Elley

Digital Minister

Email:

Phone: 860-810-2481

jillford.jpg
Jill Ford

Program Support Associate, South Central and Southwest Regions

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7112

rgackenheimer-12_500.jpg
Ryan Gackenheimer

Executive for Camps and Retreats, Silver Lake Conference Center

Email:

Phone: 860-364-5526

img_e0180.jpg
Lee Gagen

Director Individual and External Donor Relations

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 235

byerly.jpg
Elizabeth Garrigan-Byerly

Area Conference Minister, North Central Region

Email:

Phone: 508-281-9776

female-icon-23[1].png
Marie Girasuolo

Financial Accounting Assistant

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 249

debbieglineallen.jpg
Debbie Gline Allen

Minister of Faith Formation

Email:

Phone: 508-603-6601

goodman_martha_linkedin.jpg
Martha Goodman

Search and Call Associate

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 226

darrell-goodwin.jpg
Darrell Goodwin

Executive Conference Minister

Email:

holmes_wmffvxjp.jpg
Debra Holmes

Program Support Associate, North Central and Northwest Regions

Email:

Phone: 508-963-8106

bridget johnson head shot.jpg
Bridget Johnson

Director of the Center for Transformational Leadership

Email:

Phone: (917) 855-0964

jess_6ecn4vxx.jpg
Jessica Kirby

Administrator and Registrar, Pilgrim Day Camp

Email:

Phone: 508-875-4548 Winter

Jonathan Kirby

Executive for Camps, Pilgrim Day Camp

Email:

Phone: 508-359-4809

dkirk_18.jpg
Deborah Kirk

Faith Formation Team Leader

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7103

p-kogut.jpg
Patricia Kogut

Area Conference Minister, Southeast Region

Email:

Phone: 508-789-7957

jenn.jpg
Jennifer Kronholm Clark

Program Director, Silver Lake

Email:

Phone: 860-364-5526

Leslie Martinez

Administrative Support Associate within Human Resources

Email:

emilymckenna_16.jpg
Emily McKenna

Program Support Associate, Discipleship and Justice & Witness Teams

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7114

km.jpg
Karen Methot

Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Program Support Associate

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 234

holly+mosd+award.jpg
Holly MillerShank

Interim Area Conference Minister, Northeast Region

Email:

Phone: 781-369-1936

ymontano-04.jpg
Yolanda Montano

Financial Accounting Assistant

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7107

Mark Montgomery

Site Manager, Framingham

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233

mmudrick-11.jpg
Michele Mudrick

Legislative Advocate

Email:

Phone: 860-796-3822

rhondamyers.jpeg
Rhonda Myers

Bridge Area Conference Minister South Central Region

Email:

Phone: 860-921-8045

ashleynichols.jpg
Ashley Nichols

Silver Lake Retreat and Finance Manager

Email:

Phone: (860) 364-5526

terry+bio+pic.jpg
Terry Yasuko Ogawa

Area Conference Minister, Northwest Region

Email:

Phone: (508) 782-8593

kate_ostertag.jpg
Kate Ostertag

Executive for Camps & Retreats, Edwards House, MA & Irons Homestead, RI

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 271

drewpage_16.jpg
Drew Page

Media and Data Manager

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7102

audrey-price.jpg
Audrey Price

Executive Minister for Strategic Operations

Email:

simone_photo.jpeg
Simone Punancy

Director of Human Resources and Staff Engagement

Email:

img_1958 (4).jpg
Kristin Putney

Minister of Faith Formation, Children & Families

Email:

Phone: 508-336-9355

heatherramseymabrouk.jpg
Heather Ramsey Mabrouk

Together We Thrive Program Director

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 221

ringen.jpg
Deborah Ringen

Minister of Health and Wellness

Email:

Phone: 805-216-5809

james+ross+head+shot.jpg
James Ross II

Minister for Diversity, Equity and Inclusion

Email:

hillary-sage.jpg
Hillary Sage

Executive Assistant to the Executive Conference Minister and the Human Resources Manager

Email:

Phone: 860-233-5564

Nancy Stubbs

Database Specialist/Registrar

Email:

Phone: (508) 875-5233 ext. 222

matttaylor.jpg
Matt Taylor

Site Manager, Silver Lake

Email:

tiffany-new-cropped.jpg
Tiffany Vail

Director of Media and Communications

Email:

Phone: 508-875-5233 ext 229

jvanepps-09.jpg
John Van Epps

Archivist

Email:

Phone: 860-767-1004

lmkv photo.jpg
Lynn Varney

Program Support Associate - Northeast and Southeast Regions

Email:

Phone: 781-369-1396

thumbnail_whyte, martha headshot.jpg
Martha Whyte

Program Support Associate for Together We Thrive Program

Email:

Phone: 339-222-2149

kziel_17.jpg
Karen Ziel

Assistant Director of the Center for Transformational Leadership

Email:

Phone: 860-761-7104

Subscribe to our emails
Framingham, MA Office

1 Badger Road
Framingham, MA 01702
508-875-5233
Fax: 508-875-5485

Hartford, CT Office

125 Sherman Street
Hartford, CT 06105
866-367-2822 (Toll Free in CT)
860-233-5564

General Email: friends@sneucc.org